Please click on the deanery that your parish belongs to, and you will find the class schedule and registration links.

Central North Deanery
Central South Deanery
Eastern Deanery
All Souls, Sanford Blessed Trinity, Orlando Basilica of St. Paul, Daytona Beach
Annunciation, Altamonte Springs Corpus Christi, Celebration Epiphany, Port Orange
Most Precious Blood, Oviedo Good Shepherd, Orlando Our Lady of Hope, Port Orange
Nativity, Longwood Holy Cross, Orlando Our Lady of Lourdes, Daytona Beach
San Pedro Center, Winter Park Holy Family, Orlando Our Lady of the Lakes, Deltona
St. Andrew, Orlando Holy Redeemer, Kissimmee Our Lady Star of the Sea, New Smyrna Beach
St. Augustine, Casselberry Resurrection, Winter Garden Prince of Peace, Ormond Beach
St. Charles Borromeo, Orlando St. Catherine of Siena, Kissimmee Sacred Heart, New Smyrna Beach
St. Francis of Assisi, Apopka St. Frances Xavier Cabrini, St. Cloud San Jose Mission, Pierson
St. Margaret Mary, Winter Park St. Ignatius Kim Korean Mission, Orlando St. Ann, Debary
St. Mary Magdalen, Altamonte Springs St. Isaac Jogues, Orlando St. Brendan the Navigator, Ormond Beach
St. Stephen, Winter Springs St. James Cathedral, Orlando St. Clare, Deltona
Sts. Peter and Paul, Winter Park St. John Vianney, Orlando St. Gerard Mission, Edgewater
St. Joseph, Orlando St. Peter, Deland
St. Philip Phan Van Minh, Orlando
St. Rose of Lima, Poinciana
St. Thomas Aquinas, St. Cloud
Northern Deanery
Southern Deanery
Western Deanery
Blessed Sacrament, Clermont Ascension, Melbourne Centro Guadalupano Mission, Wahneta
Blessed Trinity, Ocala Blessed Sacrament, Cocoa Holy Spirit, Lake Wales
Christ the King Mission, Ocala Divine Mercy, Merritt Island Resurrection, Lakeland
Immaculate Heart of Mary, Candler Holy Name of Jesus, Indialantic St. Ann, Haines City
Misión Católica La Guadalupana, Ocala Holy Spirit, Mims St. Anthony, Lakeland
Our Lady of the Springs, Ocala Immaculate Conception, Melbourne Beach St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Mission, Fort Meade
Queen of Peace, Ocala Our Lady of Grace, Palm Bay St. John Neumann, Lakeland
San Pedro de Jesus Maldonado Mission, Wildwood Our Lady of Lourdes, Melbourne St. Joseph, Lakeland
Santo Toribio Romo Mission, Mascotte Our Saviour, Cocoa Beach St. Joseph, Winter Haven
St. Faustina, Clermont St. John the Evangelist, Viera St. Matthew, Winter Haven
St. Hubert of the Forest Mission, Astor St. Joseph, Palm Bay St. Thomas Aquinas, Bartow
St. John the Baptist, Dunnellon St. Luke, Barefoot Bay
St. Joseph of the Forest Mission, Ocala St. Mary, Rockledge
St. Jude, Ocala St. Teresa of Avila, Titusville
St. Lawrence, Bushnell
St. Mark the Evangelist, Summerfield
St. Mary of the Lakes, Eustis
St. Patrick, Mount Dora
St. Paul, Leesburg
St. Theresa, Belleview
St. Timothy, The Villages
St. Vincent de Paul, Wildwood